STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 4,060 this week

Nikki Bella

Actress | Producer | Executive

Nikki Bella was born on November 21, 1983 in San Diego, California, USA as Stephanie Nicole Garcia-Colace. She is an actress and producer, known for WWE Main Event (2012), Jerry Lawler's Memphis Wrestling (2010) and WWE SmackDown Live (1999). See full bio »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 38 people
created 10 Feb 2012
 
a list of 46 people
created 11 months ago
 
a list of 25 people
created 07 Sep 2017
 
a list of 31 people
created 19 Oct 2016
 
a list of 240 people
created 21 Dec 2016
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Nikki Bella's work have you seen?

User Polls

2 nominations. See more awards »

Known For

WWE Main Event Nikki Bella
(2013-2015)
WWE SmackDown Live Nikki Bella
(2008-2017)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (30 credits)
 2009-2018 WWE Raw (TV Series)
Nikki Bella
- Countdown to WWE Evolution (2018) ... Nikki Bella
- WWE Super Show-Down Fallout (2018) ... Nikki Bella
- Countdown to WWE Super Show-Down (2018) ... Nikki Bella
- The Road to WWE Super Show-Down Begins (2018) ... Nikki Bella
 2018 WWE 2K19 (Video Game)
Nikki Bella
 2018 Total Divas (TV Series)
Nikki Bella
- Good Girls Don't Make History (2018) ... Nikki Bella
 2018 WWE SummerSlam (TV Special)
Nikki Bella
 2008-2017 WWE SmackDown Live (TV Series)
Nikki Bella
- Countdown to WWE WrestleMania 33 (2017) ... Nikki Bella
- Cooler Heads (2017) ... Nikki Bella
- Ashes to Ashes (2017) ... Nikki Bella
- Blissertation (2017) ... Nikki Bella
- Bray Wyatt Invocation (2017) ... Nikki Bella
 2016 Talking Smack (TV Series)
Nikki Bella
- Episode #1.17 (2016) ... Nikki Bella
- Episode #1.12 (2016) ... Nikki Bella
- Episode #1.4 (2016) ... Nikki Bella
 2016 WrestleMania 32 (TV Special)
Nikki Bella
 2015 WWE Live from MSG 2015 (TV Movie)
Nikki Bella
 2015 Unfiltered with Renee Young (TV Series)
Nikki Bella
- Nikki Bella (2015) ... Nikki Bella
 2015 The Beast in the East: Live from Tokyo (TV Movie)
Nikki Bella
 2013-2015 WWE Main Event (TV Series)
Nikki Bella
- Episode #4.21 (2015) ... Nikki Bella
- Episode #4.18 (2015) ... Nikki Bella
- Episode #4.10 (2015) ... Nikki Bella
- Episode #4.8 (2015) ... Nikki Bella
- Episode #4.5 (2015) ... Nikki Bella
 2015 WrestleMania 31 (TV Special)
Nikki Bella
 2015 The Flintstones & WWE: Stone Age Smackdown (Video)
Nikki Boulder (voice)
 2014 WWE 2k15 (Video Game)
Nikki Bella (voice)
 2014 WrestleMania XXX (TV Special)
Nikki Bella
 2014 Psych (TV Series)
Bella Twin #1
- A Nightmare on State Street (2014) ... Bella Twin #1
 2014 Trey Songz: Na Na (Video short)
 2013 SummerSlam (TV Special)
Nikki Bella
 2012 WWE '13 (Video Game)
Nikki Bella (voice)
 2009-2012 WWE Superstars (TV Series)
Nikki Bella
- Episode dated 12 April 2012 (2012) ... Nikki Bella
- Episode dated 2 February 2012 (2012) ... Nikki Bella
- Episode dated 26 January 2012 (2012) ... Nikki Bella
- Episode dated 12 January 2012 (2012) ... Nikki Bella
- Episode dated 27 October 2011 (2011) ... Nikki Bella
 2011-2012 Clash Time (TV Series)
Nikki Bella
- Mania Mania (2012) ... Nikki Bella
- Turin (2011) ... Nikki Bella
 2012 Treat Your Lady Right (Video short)
Nikki Bella
 2011 WWE '12 (Video Game)
Nikki Bella (voice)
 2010-2011 WWE NXT (TV Series)
Nikki Bella
- Episode #4.6 (2011) ... Nikki Bella
- Episode #3.13 (2010) ... Nikki Bella
- Episode #3.12 (2010) ... Nikki Bella
- Episode #3.11 (2010) ... Nikki Bella
- Episode #3.10 (2010) ... Nikki Bella
 2010 WWE SmackDown vs. RAW 2011 (Video Game)
Nikki Bella (voice)
 2010 Jerry Lawler's Memphis Wrestling (TV Series)
Nikki Bella
- Episode dated 5 June 2010 (2010) ... Nikki Bella
 2009 E.C.W. (TV Series)
Nikki Bella
- Episode dated 25 August 2009 (2009) ... Nikki Bella
- Episode dated 9 July 2009 (2009) ... Nikki Bella
- Episode dated 30 June 2009 (2009) ... Nikki Bella
- Episode dated 31 March 2009 (2009) ... Nikki Bella
- Episode dated 24 March 2009 (2009) ... Nikki Bella
 2009 The 25th Anniversary of WrestleMania (TV Special)
Nikki Bella
Show Show Producer (1 credit)
Show Show Self (82 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (8 credits)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Article | 1 Magazine Cover Photo | See more »

Official Sites:

Facebook | Instagram | See more »

Alternate Names:

The Bella Twins | Nicki Bella | Nicole Bella | Nikkie Garcia

Height:

5' 6" (1.68 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Is a licensed real estate agent. See more »

Star Sign:

Scorpio

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed